NC 2009 - Group A

From Tickipedia

Jump to: navigation, search

back to Nations Cup 2009 - to the Quick Overview - to Group B - to Group C - Rounds of Playoff - also see Forum Thread Group A

[edit] Table

Round 1 - Round 2 - Round 3 - Round 4 - Round 5 - Round 6 - Round 7

Team UEG TT CAT AGT BH SMP FIN games
won
games
lost
won -
lost
matches
won
matches
lost
won -
lost
clashes
won
clashes
lost
Rank
  1 UEG 5:0
(15:04)
3:2
(11:08)
5:0
(15:02)
3:2
(09:11)
4:1
(14:09)
5:0
(15:04)
079 038 +41 25 05 +20 6 0 1st place
  2  TT 0:5
(04:15)
0:5
(07:15)
4:1
(13:11)
4:1
(13:09)
4:1
(14:07)
4:1
(14:09)
065 066 -01 16 14 +2 4 2 3rd place
  3 CAT 2:3
(08:11)
5:0
(15:07)
4:1
(14:06)
3:2
(11:09)
2:3
(10:11)
3:2
(11:08)
069 052 +17 19 11 +8 4 2 2nd place
  4 AGT 0:5
(02:15)
1:4
(11:13)
1:4
(06:14)
3:2
(12:10)
2:3
(09:11)
4:1
(12:07)
052 070 -18 11 19 -8 2 4 6th place
  5  BH 2:3
(11:09)
1:4
(09:13)
2:3
(09:11)
2:3
(10:12)
3:2
(12:09)
5:0
(15:10)
066 064 +02 15 15 +0 2 4 5th place
  6 SMP 1:4
(09:14)
1:4
(07:14)
3:2
(11:10)
3:2
(11:09)
2:3
(09:12)
3:2
(10:10)
057 069 -12 13 17 -4 3 3 4th place
  7 FIN 0:5
(04:15)
1:4
(09:14)
2:3
(08:11)
1:4
(07:12)
0:5
(10:15)
2:3
(10:10)
048 077 -29 06 24 -18 0 6 7th place

[edit] Clashes

Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
Round 5
Round 6
Round 7


[edit] Links

see table
Group B
Group C
NC09

[edit] Round 1
  • Unity Express Germany vs Team Finland 5-0 (15-04) >>Clash Page
    • Sep 11: UEG-womble vs FIN Evelyn3 : 3 - 0
    • Sep 13: UEG-Volleytom vs FIN Juuco : 3 - 0
    • Sep 13: UEG-Schwen vs FIN Snow : 3 - 0
    • Sep 14: UEG-Mudda vs FIN Val : 3 - 2
    • Sep 15: UEG-chrismmm vs FIN tumpp1 : 3 - 2
  • TheTeam vs Swiss Mountain Power 4-1 (14-07) >>Clash Page
    • Sep 13: theTprail vs SMP-Rick Rogers : 2 - 3
    • Sep 13: theDizz vs SMP-swissli : 3 - 1
    • Sep 14: theScorps vs SMP-JenAck : 3 - 2
    • Sep 17: theKid vs SMP-bassie : 3 - 1
    • Sep 17: theVballman20 vs SMP-tchols : 3 - 0
  • Catalunya vs British-Hellenic TNT 3-2 (11-09) >>Clash Page
    • Sep 13: CAT-suburu vs BH-Ironhorse1 : 3 - 1
    • Sep 13: CAT-pegaso vs BH-Robin Hood : 3 - 2
    • Sep 14: CAT-Lcremita vs BH-kostas : 1 - 3
    • Sep 17: CAT-daedin vs BH-Hrundi_Bakshi : 3 - 0
    • Sep 17: CAT-juanfpdm vs BH-stemayf : 1 - 3
[edit] Round 2
  • Unity Express Germany vs Another German Team 5-0 (15-02) >>Clash Page
    • Sep 18: UEG-Schwen vs AGT-Urgestein : 3 - 0
    • Sep 19: UEG-womble vs AGT-pützi : 3 - 1
    • Sep 21: UEG-claro vs AGT-Toffer14 : 3 - 0
    • Sep 22: UEG-rudi69 vs AGT-Marschall Vorwärts : 3 - 1
    • Sep 23: UEG-oscha vs AGT-Technikerin : 3 - 0
  • TheTeam vs British-Hellenic TNT 4-1 (13-09) >>Clash Page
    • Sep 18: theTyrana vs BH-Ironhorse1 : 3 - 1
    • Sep 23: theKid vs BH-Robin Hood : 3 - 2
    • Sep 24: theZeno vs BH-Hrundi_Bakshi : 3 - 1
    • Sep 24: theTprail vs BH-Stephan1972 : 3 - 2
    • Sep 25: theScorps vs BH-kostas : 1 - 3
  • Swiss Mountain Power vs Team Finland 3-2 (10-10) >>Clash Page
    • Sep 18: SMP-bassie vs FIN Val : 3 - 2
    • Sep 20: SMP-cat vs FIN -near- : 3 - 1
    • Sep 21: SMP-Rick Rogers vs FIN sisu : 1 - 3
    • Sep 21: SMP-JenAck vs FIN pacmon : 0 - 3
    • Sep 22: SMP-swissli vs FIN tumpp1 : 3 - 1
[edit] Round 3
  • Unity Express Germany vs British-Hellenic TNT 3-2 (09-11) >>Clash Page
    • Sep 28: UEG-schnupferl vs BH-kostas : 0 - 3
    • Sep 29: UEG-Mudda vs BH-Robin Hood : 3 - 2
    • Sep 30: UEG-rudi69 vs BH-stemayf : 0 - 3
    • Oct 02: UEG-oscha vs BH-Stephan1972 : 3 - 2
    • Oct 04: UEG-claro vs BH-Hrundi_Bakshi : 3 - 1
  • TheTeam vs Catalunya 0-5 (07-15) >>Clash Page
    • Sep 28: theDizz vs CAT-pegaso : 0 - 3
    • Sep 29: theKid vs CAT-suburu : 2 - 3
    • Sep 29: theTprail vs CAT-daedin : 2 - 3
    • Oct 02: theVballman20 vs CAT-PapiXulu : 1 - 3
    • Oct 04: theScorps vs CAT-hojita : 2 - 3
  • Another German Team vs Team Finland 4-1 (12-07) >>Clash Page
    • Sep 25: AGT-xsandrax vs FIN -near- : 3 - 1
    • Sep 26: AGT-Marschall Vorwärts vs FIN sisu : 3 - 1
    • Sep 26: AGT-DN vs FIN Evelyn3 : 3 - 1
    • Sep 27: AGT-Urgestein vs FIN Val : 3 - 1
    • Sep 30: AGT-lisa171 vs FIN Snow : 0 - 3
[edit] Round 4
  • TheTeam vs Team Finland 4-1 (14-09) >>Clash Page
    • Oct 02: theKid vs FIN Evelyn3 : 3 - 2
    • Oct 03: theTyrana vs FIN Snow : 3 - 2
    • Oct 05: theScorps vs FIN Val : 2 - 3
    • Oct 08: theZeno vs FIN sisu : 3 - 2
    • Oct 10: theTprail vs FIN tumpp1 : 3 - 0
  • Catalunya vs Swiss Mountain Power 2-3 (10-11) >>Clash Page
    • Oct 06: CAT-juanfpdm vs SMP-swissli : 2 - 3
    • Oct 06: CAT-aralai vs SMP-cat : 3 - 2
    • Oct 07: CAT-Lcremita vs SMP-Jac_ : 2 - 3
    • Oct 07: CAT-PapiXulu vs SMP-tchols : 3 - 0
    • Oct 08: CAT-hojita vs SMP-bassie : 0 - 3
  • Another German Team vs British-Hellenic TNT 3-2 (12-10) >>Clash Page
    • Oct 04: AGT-xsandrax vs BH-kostas : 3 - 2
    • Oct 07: AGT-lisa171 vs BH-stemayf : 1 - 3
    • Oct 10: AGT-DN vs BH-Stephan1972 : 2 - 3
    • Oct 11: AGT-Marschall Vorwärts vs BH-Robin Hood : 3 - 2
    • Oct 11: AGT-Urgestein vs BH-Hrundi_Bakshi : 3 - 0
[edit] Round 5
  • Unity Express Germany vs TheTeam 5-0 (15-04) >>Clash Page
    • Oct 09: UEG-Mudda vs theKid : 3 - 0
    • Oct 12: UEG-chrismmm vs theTprail : 3 - 0
    • Oct 12: UEG-Schwen vs theDizz : 3 - 1
    • Oct 14: UEG-Volleytom vs theTyrana : 3 - 2
    • Oct 15: UEG-womble vs theZeno : 3 - 1
  • Catalunya vs Another German Team 4-1 (14-06) >>Clash Page
    • Oct 13: CAT-daedin vs AGT-xsandrax : 3 - 1
    • Oct 14: CAT-pegaso vs AGT-Technikerin : 3 - 0
    • Oct 14: CAT-hojita vs AGT-pützi : 3 - 1
    • Oct 14: CAT-PapiXulu vs AGT-Urgestein : 2 - 3
    • Oct 15: CAT-Lcremita vs AGT-Marschall Vorwärts : 3 - 1
  • British-Hellenic TNT vs Swiss Mountain Power 3-2 (12-09) >>Clash Page
    • Oct 10: BH-Robin Hood vs SMP-Jac_ : 2 - 3
    • Oct 10: BH-stemayf vs SMP-bassie : 1 - 3
    • Oct 11: BH-Stephan1972 vs SMP-Rick Rogers : 3 - 2
    • Oct 13: BH-Ironhorse1 vs SMP-swissli : 3 - 1
    • Oct 15: BH-kostas vs SMP-JenAck : 3 - 0
[edit] Round 6
  • Unity Express Germany vs Swiss Mountain Power 4-1 (14-09) >>Clash Page
    • Oct 17: UEG-womble vs SMP-JenAck : 3 - 2
    • Oct 18: UEG-oscha vs SMP-bassie : 3 - 1
    • Oct 19: UEG-Schwen vs SMP-cat : 3 - 2
    • Oct 22: UEG-chrismmm vs SMP-tchols : 2 - 3
    • Oct 22: UEG-Volleytom vs SMP-Rick Rogers : 3 - 1
  • TheTeam vs Another German Team 4-1 (13-11) >>Clash Page
    • Oct 21: theTyrana vs AGT-Toffer14 : 3 - 2
    • Oct 22: theKid vs AGT-Urgestein : 3 - 2
    • Oct 22: theZeno vs AGT-xsandrax : 3 - 2
    • Oct 23: theTprail vs AGT-DN : 3 - 2
    • Oct 24: theVballman20 vs AGT-Marschall Vorwärts : 1 - 3
  • Catalunya vs Team Finland 3-2 (11-08) >>Clash Page
    • Oct 18: CAT-daedin vs FIN Evelyn3 : 3 - 0
    • Oct 18: CAT-pegaso vs FIN Snow : 3 - 1
    • Oct 18: CAT-suburu vs FIN Val : 3 - 1
    • Oct 18: CAT-juanfpdm vs FIN pacmon : 0 - 3
    • Oct 23: CAT-chpemp vs FIN tumpp1 : 2 - 3
[edit] Round 7
  • Unity Express Germany vs Catalunya 3-2 (11-08) >>Clash Page
    • Oct 26: UEG-Volleytom vs CAT-Lcremita : 3 - 1
    • Oct 28: UEG-Schwen vs CAT-hojita : 3 - 0
    • Oct 29: UEG-Mudda vs CAT-PapiXulu : 1 - 3
    • Oct 31: UEG-oscha vs CAT-suburu : 1 - 3
    • Oct 29: UEG-rudi69 vs CAT-juanfpdm : 3 - 1
  • Another German Team vs Swiss Mountain Power 2-3 (09-11) >>Clash Page
    • Oct 25: AGT-Marschall Vorwärts vs SMP-Jac_ : 3 - 1
    • Oct 28: AGT-Urgestein vs SMP-swissli : 3 - 1
    • Oct 29: AGT-DN vs SMP-tchols : 1 - 3
    • Oct 29: AGT-Technikerin vs SMP-cat : 0 - 3
    • Oct 30: AGT-xsandrax vs SMP-bassie : 2 - 3
  • British-Hellenic TNT vs Team Finland 5-0 (15-10) >>Clash Page
    • Oct 25: BH-stemayf vs FIN -near- : 3 - 2
    • Oct 25: BH-Robin Hood vs FIN Val : 3 - 2
    • Oct 31: BH-Ironhorse1 vs FIN tumpp1 : 3 - 2
    • Nov 01: BH-Stephan1972 vs FIN Snow : 3 - 2
    • Nov 01: BH-Hrundi_Bakshi vs FIN sisu : 3 - 2
Personal tools
<
November 2014
>
MTWTFSS
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
Events Upcoming
More »